NTITTC Feb. 5, 2017 Open Championship Results


Under 2250
1st: Len Yang; 2nd: Alex Wu 3rd: Raymond Yen
Under 2000
1st: Alex Wu; 2nd: Bradley Robbins; 3rd: Raymond Yen
Under 1800
1st: Jeremy Lee; 2nd: Jasmine Lo; 3rd: Natalie McGuigan
Under 1600
1st: Jeremy Lee; 2nd: Jasmine Lo; 3rd: Natalie McGuigan
Under 1200
1st: Jasmine Lo; 2nd: Jack Schlessinger; 3rd: Ilan Nouvahian/Kenneth Teape
Under 800
1st: Tian Luan; 2nd: Kenneth Teape; 3rd: Justin Deng/Dylan Nouvahian
Junior Under 11
1st: William Tang; 2nd: Dylan Nouvahian; 3rd: Alyssa Kang

NTITTC Nov 6, 2016 Open Championship Results


Under 2250
1st: Bradley Robbins; 2nd: Huy Thanh Vo, 3rd: Raymond Yen/Rondell Jordan
Under 2000
1st: Huy Thanh Vo; 2nd: Raymond Yen; 3rd: Jimmy Shen/Dmitriy Shakarov
Under 1800
1st: William Song; 2nd: Michael Song; 3rd: Fabio Giraldo
Under 1600
1st: Jeremy Lee; 2nd: Paul Caparatta; 3rd: Jane Medved
Under 1200
1st: Jeremy Lee; 2nd: Ilan Nouvalhian; 3rd: Jane Medved/Tian Luan
Under 800
1st: Sean Chen; 2nd: Tian Luan; 3rd: Alyssa Kang/Lin Peng Chen
Junior Under 14
1st: Dakar Khatatsang; 2nd: Sarah Segal; 3rd: Ryan Mendoza/Kushal Thokar
Junior Under 11
1st: Loorie Moon; 2nd: Tian Luan; 3rd: Sean Chen/Dylan Nouvahian

NTITTC June 1, 2016 Open Championship Results


Under 2250
1st: Benjamin Zhang; 2nd: Alex Porush, 3rd: Jimmy Shen/Gideon Teitel
Under 2000
1st: Gideon Teitel; 2nd: Alex Porush; 3rd: Jimmy Shen/Timothy O’Leary
Under 1800
1st: Adrian Fan; 2nd: Konstantinos Syngros; 3rd: Benjamin Liu
Under 1600
1st: Adrian Fan; 2nd: Jimmy Dee; 3rd: Rong Li/Eric Wu
Under 1200
1st: Jeremy Lee; 2nd: Rong Li; 3rd: Natalie McGuigan/Lu Pang
Under 800
1st: Sarah Segal; 2nd: Sean Chen; 3rd: Justin Deng/Lin Peng Chen
Junior Under 14
1st: Jeremy Lee; 2nd: Sarah Segal; 3rd: Yuan Li
Junior Under 11
1st: Tian Luan; 2nd: Sean Chen; 3rd: Sarah Hu/Bridget Jiang

NTITTC May 1, 2016 Open Championship Results


Under 2250
1st: Benjamin Zhang; 2nd: Justin Liu, 3rd: Phillippe Dassonval/James Yen
Under 2000
1st: Heng Zhang; 2nd: Justin Liu; 3rd: Alex Wu/Kai Wang
Under 1800
1st: Heng Zhang; 2nd: Alex Wu; 3rd: Justin Liu/Jimmy Shen
Under 1600
1st: Eduardo Gutierrez; 2nd: Igor Kirman; 3rd: Banjamin Opare-Abetia/Michael Song
Under 1200
1st: Alex Lorga; 2nd: Zoltan Lorinczi; 3rd: Lymar Yap/Sarah Segal
Under 800
1st: Jasmine Lo; 2nd: Sangay Mingyur; 3rd: Dakar Khatatsang/Yuan Li
Junior Under 14
1st: Jasmine Lo; 2nd: Rong Li; 3rd: Sarah Segal/Dakar Khatatsang
Junior Under 11
1st: William Tang; 2nd: Tian Luan; 3rd: Xinyu Zhang/Boyu Zhang
Community
1st: Dakar Khatatsang; 2nd: Sangay Mingyur; 3rd: Kunga Tashi/Ryan Mendoza

New Achievement 2016


NTITTC March 27, 2016 Open Championship Results


Under 2250

1st: Benjamin Zhang; 2nd: Fei Zhai, 3rd: Jimmy Shen/Li Wang

Under 2000

1st: Zhai Fei; 2nd: Alex Wu; 3rd: Jimmy Shen/William Song

Under 1800

1st: Timothy O’Leary; 2nd: James Yen; 3rd: Alex Wu/Jimmy Shen

Under 1600

1st: Michael Song; 2nd: Elliot Hines; 3rd: Thomas Griesel

Under 1200

1st: Timothy O’Leary; 2nd: Alexander Chasteen; 3rd: Kit Poon/Glenn Ackemann

Under 800

1st: Timothy O’Leary; 2nd: Sarah Segal; 3rd: Rong Li/Alexander Chesteen

Junior Under 14

1st: Sarah Segal; 2nd: Alexander Chasteen; 3rd: Natalie Mcguigan/Jeremy Lee

Junior Under 11

1st: Tian Luan; 2nd: Sarah Hu; 3rd: Yu Yang Lin/Justin Hu

Community

1st: On Lee; 2nd: Zhuomin Chen; 3rd: Solomon Cai/Sangay Mingyur

Powered by Infolex LLC