NTITTC April 7, 2019 Open Championship Results

Under 2000

1st: Cheng, Chen Yuen; 2nd: Chen, Lanfei

Under 1200

1st: Abrams, David; 2nd: Dantsits, Richard

Jr. Under 12

1st: Yin, Mike; 2nd: Abrams, Tai


NTITTC March 3rd, 2019 Open Championship Results

Under 2450

1st: Li, Yuxi; 2nd: Wang, Mendy

Under 2250

1st: Wang, Mendy; 2nd: Kadzinski, Jean Philippe

Under 2000

1st: Kadzinski, Jean Philippe; 2nd: Brown, Tom

Under 1800

1st: Brown, Tom; 2nd: Wang, Arthur

Under 1200

1st: Rakowski, John; 2nd: Davis, Akiva

Under 800

1st: Leung, Ethan; 2nd: Ye, Bruce

Jr. Under 12

1st: Vee, Allen; 2nd: Yin, Mike


NTITTC Jan. 6, 2019 Open Championship Results

Under 1800

1st: Wang, Arthur; 2nd: Brown, Tom

Under 1500

1st: Szeles, Tamas; 2nd: Tosi, Sandro

Under 1200

1st: Tosi, Sandro; 2nd: Wangpo, Tenzin

Under 800

1st: Guaman, Aileen; 2nd: Guo, Shu Guo

Jr. Under 12

1st: Ye, Bruce; 2nd: Vee, Allen


NTITTC Nov. 18, 2018 Open Championship Results

Under 1800

1st: Wong, Julio; 2nd: Li, Xiao E

Under 1600

1st: Wong, Julio; 2nd: Li, Xiao E

Under 1200

1st: Lau, John; 2nd: Davis, Akiva

Under 800

1st: Leung, Ethan; 2nd: Vee, Allen


NTITTC Oct. 14, 2018 Open Championship Results

Under 1800

1st: Tom Brown; 2nd: Zhengrui Zhong

Under 1500

1st: Nicholas Kui; 2nd: Ilan Nouvahian

Under 1200

1st: Ilan Nouvahian; 2nd: Nicholas Kui

Under 800

1st: Bridget Jiang; 2nd: Xinyu Zhang


NTITTC Sep. 23, 2018 Open Championship Results

Under 2450

1st: Lei Ren; 2nd: Scott Malek

Under 2250

1st: Lei Ren; 2nd: Scott Malek

Under 2000

1st: Khan, Amir; 2nd: Alex Wu

Under 1800

1st: Arthur Wang; 2nd: Tom Brown

Under 1500

1st: Shivas Khera; 2nd: Amy Song

Under 1200

1st: Amy Song; 2nd: Nicholas Kui

Under 800

1st: Richard Dantsits; 2nd: Bridget Jiang

Junior Under 12

1st: Deniz Guney; 2nd: Andrew Tang



NYITTC June 3rd, 2018 Open Championship Results

Under 2000
1st: Marcel Dupont; 2nd: Mark Berg
Under 1800
1st: Mark Berg; 2nd: Zhengrui Zhong
Under 1200
1st: Justin Jao; 2nd: John Rakowski
Under 800
1st: John Rekowski; 2nd: Angel Tang
Junior Under 12
1st: Winston Wu; 2nd: Ryan Zheng

Powered by Infolex LLC